زيت المورينجا Moringa oil

60 ر.س

متوفر

5

30

رائع جيد مفيد

4

10/4/2019

.20573.3195564



زيت المورينجا


ينتج زيت المورينجاMoringa oil أو Ben oil عن طريق كبس بذور شجرة المورينجا على البارد . 

خصائص الزيت : 


• أكثر الزيوت ثباتا فى الطبيعة و لا يتزنخ ،و تصل صلاحيته حتى 5 سنوات. 

• يتكون الزيت أساساً من أحماض الأوليك و هى أحماض دهنية أحادية غير مشبعة ،كما يحتوى على نسب عالية من فيتامين (أ) و (ج) و غنى بمعادن النحاس و الكالسيوم المفيدة للجلد و الشعر . 

• الزيت ليس له رائحة مميزة و تميل لرائحة السودانى الخفيفة ،و لونه شفاف يميل للإصفرار و طعمه جميل و مميز يشابه زيت الزيتون، كما يمكن إستخدامه كزيت نباتى للطبخ و القلى . 

• الزيت لديه الكثير من الإستخدامات فى صناعة التجميل و العطور و الصيدلة. 

• يستخدم الزيت كمادة حافظة فى الصناعات الغذائية. 

• البذور تنتج زيت بمعدل يصل إلى 38-40% من وزنها . 

• الزيت يمكن إستخدامه فى الطبخ والإستهلاك الغذائى ،و يعد زيت مثالى للسلاطات . 

• الزيت يملك خصائص إستثنائية من ناحية الثبات ضد الأكسدة ،الأمر الذى يفسر إستخدام الفراعنة له ووضعه فى مقابرهم . 

• الزيت لديــــــه قدرات علاجية رائعة و يتضح ذلك فى منتجات العناية و الترطيب للجلد و الشعر المتعددة التى يدخل فيها .و يعد مفيد للشعر و للتصفيف . 

• الزيت ذو قوام خفيف و يسهل دهنه على الجلد و يعتبر مثالى للمساج و العلاج الطبيعى. 

• الزيت يحتوى العديد من مضادات الأكسدة (46 نوع) و العناصر الغذائية ،مما يساعد فى إعاقة نشاط الشوارد الحرة فى خلايا الجلد و التى تؤدى لتدمير أنسجة الجلد و تمهد الطريق لظهور التجاعيد الملازمة للشيخوخة و تفقد الجلد مرونته،الأمر الذى يضع زيت المورينجا فى صدارة المكونات التى تدخل فى تركيب الكريمات المضادة للشيخوخة، حيث يساعد فى بناء أنسجة الكولاجين بالجلد. 

• الزيت له خواص مطهرة و مضادة للإلتهاب ،مما يساعد فى علاج مشاكل الجلد المختلفة مثل: الجروح و الحروق و لدغ الحشرات و البثور و حب الشباب و ترهل عضلات الوجه و الرؤوس السوداء و البقع و الإكزيما و يمنع عودتها مرة أخرى فى حال المداومة على إستخدامها .كما يضفى على الوجه و الجلد توهج و لمعان و يساعد على تقلص مسام الجلد . كما يســــاعد الزيت فى إزالة آثار التلوث و الإجهاد من الجسم و الجلد و الشعر ،و يعد مضاد للسموم و منقى طبيعى . 

• الزيت يملك خصائص مغذية عالية للجلد مشابهة لتركيب زيت الزيتون و لكن بنسب أعلى بكثير . 

• الزيت مفيد للشعر و تحسين مظهره و تصفيفه و لمعانه و طراوته و تحد من نمو القشرة. و يوصى بإستخدامه مرة واحدة على الأقل أسبوعياً . 

• الزيت يساعد فى الحفاظ على تثبيت رائحة العطور حيث يمتص مختلف الروائح و يحتفظ بها . 

• الزيت يساعد فى علاج الآلام المفاصل الروماتيزمية . 


Moringa oil


Moringa oil or Ben oil is produced by cold pressing the seeds of the Moringa tree.

Oil characteristics:


• The most stable oils in nature and does not rancid, and up to 5 years.

• The oil is mainly composed of oleic acids, which are monounsaturated fatty acids, and contains high levels of vitamin A and (C) and rich in minerals copper and calcium useful for the skin and hair.

• The oil does not have a distinct smell and tend to smell the peanut light, and transparent color tends to yellow and tastes beautiful and distinctive similar to olive oil, also can be used as vegetable oil for cooking and frying.

• Oil has a lot of uses in cosmetics, perfumes and pharmacy.

• Oil is used as a preservative in the food industry.

• Seeds produce oil at a rate of up to 38-40% of their weight.

• Oil can be used in cooking and food consumption, and is ideal for salads.

• The oil has exceptional properties in terms of stability against oxidation, which explains the use of the Pharaohs and put it in their graves.

• Oil has wonderful therapeutic abilities and this is evident in the care and moisturizing products of the skin and hair multiple enters.

• The oil has a light texture and is easy to apply on the skin and is ideal for massage and physical therapy.

• Oil contains many antioxidants (46 species) and nutrients, which helps inhibit the activity of free electrolytes in skin cells, which lead to the destruction of skin tissue and pave the way for the appearance of wrinkles inherent in aging and lose skin elasticity, which put Moringa oil at the forefront Ingredients in anti-aging creams help build collagen tissue in the skin.

• The oil has antiseptic and anti-inflammatory properties, which helps in the treatment of various skin problems such as: wounds, burns, insect bites, pimples, acne, sagging facial muscles, blackheads, spots and eczema and prevents return in the case of continued use It also gives the face and skin glow and shine and helps to shrink the pores of the skin. It also helps to remove the effects of pollution and stress from the body, skin and hair, and is anti-toxin and natural purifier.

• Oil has high nutritional properties of the skin similar to the composition of olive oil, but much higher.

• Oil is useful for hair and improve the appearance and styling and shine and softness and reduce the growth of dandruff. It is recommended to use it at least once a week.

• Oil helps maintain the smell of perfume as it absorbs and retains various odors.

• Oil helps in the treatment of rheumatic joint pain.


  • 60 ر.س
نفدت الكمية
المنتج غير متوفر حاليا

لا توجد أسئلة بعد

ربما تعجبك