زيت الخروع الشعر 250 Castor oil for body and skin

18 ر.س

متوفر

5

30

رائع جيد مفيد

4

10/4/2019

.20573.3195557



زيت الخروع للجسم والبشرة


الزيوت للزيوت المستخرجة من الثمار فوائد واستخدامات لا تعدّ ولا تحصى، وقد استفاد منها القدماء لتكون علاجاً فعّالاً لكثير من الأمراض كما وتعد بديلة عن الأدوية المركّبة، كما وأنّ لها فوائد سحريّة في الحفاظ على صحّة الجسم ونضارة البشرة وجمال الشعر. وفي مقالنا هذا سنتحدّث عن إحدى أنواع هذه الزيوت، ألا وهو (زيت الخروع). ADVERTISING inRead invented by Teads زيت الخروع زيت الخروع هو نوع من الزيوت النباتيّة التي نحصل عليها من خلال عصر البذور التي توجد في نبات (الخروع) التي تشبه في شكلها حبّات ثمار الجوز، وغلاف ثمرة الخروع يعرف بأنّها تحتوي على موادّ سامّة وهي (الريسين)، وزيت الخروع بدوره لا لون له، ورائحته قوّية، ودرجة غليانه في 313 درجة مئويّة. وقد استخدم الفراعنة المصريّون القدامى هذا الزيت بكثرة، واستفادوا منه في العديد من العلاجات المرضيّة، وقد تمّ اكتشاف وجود بعض من زيت الخروغ في مقابر الفراعنة القديمة. وتعود الفائدة العظيمة في هذا الزيت تبعاً لاحتوائه على نسبة عالية من الأحماض الدهنيّة والتي تكون غير مشبعة، وهو بذلك كان مفيداً في العديد من الاستخدامات؛ فقد تمّ استخدامه في صناعة المواد التجميليّة، والصابون، والعطور، كما ويُستخدم في الصناعات الأخرى كصناعة مواد تشحيم السيارات، وسوائل الفرامل، والصبغات، والحبر، والبلاستيك، والشمع، والنايلون، بالإضافة إلى بعض الأدوية. استخدامات زيت الخروع وفوائده لزيت الخروع فوائد عدّة ومتنوّعة تعود بالفائدة على الجسم، ومن هذه الفوائد: يُستخدم زيت الخروع كنوع من أنواع الزيوت المليّنة والمسهلة في حالات الإمساك الشديدة، فهو يفيد في تسهيل حركة الأمعاء والقولون، ويفضّل أن لا يخلط مع الأدوية. يفيد زيت الخروع في علاج الالتهابات والجروج الخارجيّة، وذلك يعود لحمض الإنديسلينيك المتواجد فيه والذي يجعل منه مادّة فعّالة في كبح نمو الفطريّات، ويستخدم كذلك كضماد لقتل البكتيريا، والفطريات. يفيد زيت الخروع المرضعات حيث يعمل على تحفيز الغدد اللبنيّة، بدهنه على الحلمات وتدليكها، ممّا يزيد من إدرار اللبن. يفيد زيت الخروع في علاج أمراض الروماتيزم وأعراضه من التهابات المفاصل، والنقرس، وذلك لاحتوائه على أحماض الأوليك، واللينوليك، والريزولينيك. يفيد في علاج مشكلة البواسير. يفيد في علاج التهابات العيون الخارجيّة، ويخفّف من احمرارها وتهيّجها. يفيد زيت الخروع في علاج نزلات البرد الصدريّة. يفيد في علاج الثآليل والشامات، والتخّلص منها. يفيد في التخلّص من المسامير الجلديّة واليبوسات. يفيد زيت الخروع في نضارة البشرة وزيادة جمال الجلد، حيث أإنّه يحمي الجلد من آثار الشيخوخة، والتجاعيد، ويفيد في التخّلص من هالات العيون السوداء. يفيد زيت الخروع في التخلّص من حب الشباب وآثاره، وذلك بقدرته على قتل الميكروبات والبكتيريا التي تسبّب حب الشباب. لزيت الخروع فوائد كثير على الشعر، حيث إنّه يزيد من كثافته، ويزيد من نموّه، ويفيد في التخلّص من جفاف الشعر، ويزيد من ترطيب فروة الرأس، ممّا يفيد في حالات الصلع، والثعلبة. يفيد زيت الخروع في ترطيب الأظافر وزيادة جمالهم. ADVERTISING inRead invented by Teads نصائح مهمّة على الرّغم من الفوائد الجمّة لزيت الخروع، لكن علينا أن نحذر من المادّة السامّة الموجودة في غلاف ثمرة الخروع، أو في جفنها، أو تفلها، والتي تسمّى الريسين وقد تؤدي للوفاة أحياناً. يجب على المصابين بأيّة التهابات داخليّة، كالتهابات الزائدة الدوديّة على سبيل المثال، أن يحرصوا على الابتعاد له وعدم شربه كمسّهل أو مليّن. في حال كان الشخص مصاباً بالتهابات داخليّة ويأخذ أدوية تتعلّق بطرد الديدان المتواجدة في الجسم، وجب عليه الامتناع عن شرب الزيت بعد الدواء، لما في الأمر من خطورة شديدة. قد تلاحظ بعض الأعراض الجانبيّة إثر تناول زيت الخروع، كالغثيان، أو الإجهاد والتعب، أو تقلّصات في المعدة، أو الدوخة، وعندها يجب مراجعة الطبيب فوراً.


Castor oil for body and skin


Oils for oils extracted from the fruits and countless benefits and uses, which have benefited from the ancients to be an effective treatment for many diseases and is a substitute for complex medicines, as it has magical benefits in maintaining the health of the body and skin freshness and beauty of hair. In this article we will talk about one of these types of oils, which is (castor oil). Castor oil Castor oil is a type of vegetable oil that we get through the age of seeds found in the plant (castor), which resembles in the form of walnuts, and the casing of castor fruit is known to contain toxic substances (ricin), Castor oil, in turn, has no color, smell strong, and boil at 313 degrees Celsius. The ancient Egyptian pharaohs used this oil extensively, and benefited from it in many pathological remedies. The great benefit of this oil is that it contains a high percentage of fatty acids that are unsaturated, and thus it has been useful in many uses; it has been used in the manufacture of cosmetics, soap and perfumes, as well as in other industries such as car lubricants, Brake fluids, dyes, ink, plastic, wax, nylon, as well as some medicines. Uses and Benefits of Castor Oil Castor oil has many and varied benefits for the body.These benefits include: Castor oil is used as a kind of laxative and laxative oils in cases of severe constipation.It is useful in facilitating the movement of the intestines and colon, preferably not to be mixed with medicines. Castor oil is useful in the treatment of external infections and pups, due to its indesilic acid, which makes it an effective substance in curbing the growth of fungi, and is also used as a dressing to kill bacteria, fungi. Castor oil is useful for breastfeeding women, as it stimulates the lactating glands by applying nipples to the nipples and massaging them, thus increasing milk production. Castor oil is useful in the treatment of rheumatic diseases and symptoms of arthritis and gout, because it contains oleic, linoleic, and rhizolenic acids. Useful in the treatment of hemorrhoids. Useful in the treatment of external eye infections, and reduce redness and irritation. Castor oil is useful in treating chest colds. Useful in the treatment and disposal of warts and moles. Useful to get rid of skin nails and lips. Castor oil is beneficial in the freshness of the skin and increases the beauty of the skin, as it protects the skin from the effects of aging, wrinkles, and useful in the elimination of dark circles of the eyes. Castor oil is useful in getting rid of acne and its effects by being able to kill the microbes and bacteria that cause acne. Castor oil has many benefits on the hair, as it increases its density, increases its growth, and helps to get rid of dry hair, and increases the hydration of the scalp, which is useful in cases of baldness, and alopecia. Castor oil is useful in moisturizing nails and increasing their beauty. ADVERTISING inRead invented by Teads Important tips Despite the great benefits of castor oil, we have to be wary of the toxic substance in the casing of the castor fruit, its eyelid, or sputter, which is called ricin and can sometimes lead to death. People with any internal infections, such as appendicitis, should be careful not to drink it as a laxative or laxative. If the person has internal infections and takes medication related to the expulsion of worms in the body, he should refrain from drinking oil after the medicine, because it is very dangerous. You may notice some side effects after taking castor oil, such as nausea, fatigue, stomach cramps, or dizziness. See your doctor immediately.

  • 18 ر.س

لا توجد أسئلة بعد

ربما تعجبك